上裕間 一木 (kazukiayuuma) wrote,
上裕間 一木
kazukiayuuma

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

IIE DA!!!!

1. PISCES (12 Mar - 18 Apr)
2. ARIES (19 Apr - 13 Mei)
3. TAURUS (14 Mei - 19 Jun)
4. GEMINI (20 Jun - 20 Jul)
5. CANCER (21 Jul - 9 Ags)
6. LEO (10 Ags - 15 Sep)
7. VIRGO (16 Sep - 30 Okt)
8. LIBRA (31 Okt - 22 Nov)
9. SCORPIUS (23 Nov - 29 Nov)
10. OPHIUCHUS (30 Nov - 17 Des)
11. SAGITTARIUS (18 Des - 18 Jan)
12. CAPRICORNUS (19 Jan - 15 Feb)
13. AQUARIUS (16 Feb - 11 Mar)

TIDAKK!!! Zodiakku berubah!!! Karena kedatangan zodiak baru yg bernama Ophiuchus-chan..!! Zodiak skrg jumlahnya jd 13.. Males ngapalinnya lg!! Berarti skrg zodiakku jd 'LEO' donk?!?! UWAA!!! 

Selamat tinggal Virgo yg lembut, feminim, bertutur kata halus, perasa dan penyayang (dan semuanya ga cocok bgt sm gw). Selamat datang Leo yg pemarah, emosional, tegas, optimis (dan kayaknya ini lebih cocok sm gw).

Let's check our fav TeniMyu boys..

Kamakari Kenta: Untungnya dia tetep Aquarius.. Soalnya gw rasa itulah zodiak yg paling cocok bwt Kenken..
Minami Keisuke & Kujirai Kousuke: Mereka berubah jd Gemini!!! Ga cocok!! Mereka lebih cocok jd Cancer..!!
Kiriyama Ren: Capricorn?! Padahal menurut gw dia setipe sm Kenken dan lebih cocok di Aquarius..!!
Ono Kento & Igarashi Shunji: Mereka jd Cancer!! Harusnya skrg mereka lebih keren & gentleman donk..^^;

Ngomong2 ttg Igarashi, kemaren Animonster ngebahas Ultraman Mebius. So, ada foto dia donk disono!! UWAHH!! Gantengnya kakakku..^^;

Ya sutralah.. Cuma mw ngasih tau itu!! Selamat menikmati zodiak baru...

Tags: male: kamakari kenta
Subscribe

  • I know that already!

    Well, seems I have a lot of stories I want to write, about Eid Mubarak, about D-san, about my crazy family, etc.. But no, I'm not doing it right…

  • Tati is ♥

    Feliz aniversário Tati ♥ Sorry I can't give you something special for your birthday ;_____________; I'm all broke and lack…

  • Triple birthday

    So, I just wanna say HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MI-CHAN dozchan !!!! AND ALSO HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY TO LIA rlia AND TANG…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 14 comments

  • I know that already!

    Well, seems I have a lot of stories I want to write, about Eid Mubarak, about D-san, about my crazy family, etc.. But no, I'm not doing it right…

  • Tati is ♥

    Feliz aniversário Tati ♥ Sorry I can't give you something special for your birthday ;_____________; I'm all broke and lack…

  • Triple birthday

    So, I just wanna say HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MI-CHAN dozchan !!!! AND ALSO HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY TO LIA rlia AND TANG…